Angebote außerschulischer Kooperationspartner

Kategorie - SchulartFörderschuleGrundschuleGymnasiumMittelschuleSchulformübergreifend
Bewegung/ Spiel/ Sport1318181713
Ethik/ Religion/ Gesellschaft/ Politik68262322
Geschichte/ Museum3213105
Inklusion637610
Kategorieübergreifend1121131519
Kunst/ Kultur/ Architektur1823292627
Leseförderung/ Literatur51111102
Medien108261916
Musik2913127
Naturwissenschaft und Technik2912106
Tanz/ Theater712151511
Umweltbildung/ Natur91214107